Product List

(Total 237 Products )
1. Main Feature
2 wire speed Ethernet with 10/100M adaptive and full/half duplex.
16 E1 offered. All digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology.
Single or dual ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to Ethernet converter is a device which realizes the spread of Ethernet by means of telecommunication route. It realizes the transmission of Ethernet based on E1 ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C108A E1 to 4*Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over E1.
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 units
1. Main Feature
4 wire speed Ethernet with 10/100M adaptive and full/half duplex.
4/8 E1 offered. All digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology.
Single or dual ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
4E1 to Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over 1~4E1.

Main Features:
Transparent transmission of Ethernet data in 1-4 E1 circuits with the fastest rate of ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity 4/8E1 PDH multiplexer offers maximum 4/8E1+4Ethernet+order wire phone over fiber.

Main Feature
The 4E1 and 8E1 to fiber multiplexer are similar as above picture.
This ...
Min. Order: 2 units
STM-1 electrical and optical converter realizes STM-1 conversion between optical and electrical signal. This device is widely used in SDH network and connection with other terminal ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
This converter solves the unmatchable problem between 75Ohm and 120Ohm;
According to ITU-T G. 703
Data rates up to 2.048Mbps
Female coax BNC connector and RJ48 connector
No ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity video to fiber converter realizes 1~4 channel video and one reversed RS485 over fiber.

Applications
Monitoring center interconnect
Intelligent Transportation System ...
Min. Order: 2 unit
16 slots Media Converter Rack
19 inch with 16 slots
Single/Multi mode, single/dual fiber
20-120 km
FC/SC/ST connector
Detailed Product Description
16 slots Media Converter ...
FOB Price: US $50-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C114 V. 35 fiber optical modem realizes V. 35 transmission over fiber. It′s default with dual fiber, single mode, 40km, FC.
* 30 CH Phone over Fiber with 150Mbps Optical Rate (high-speed fiber)
* 30 CH phone+4 fast Ethernet+4E1 over fiber
* FC, 40km
Product Description
HM-P30H Humanity 30 CH FXO/FXS ...
FOB Price: US $150-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
16E1 to 4Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over 1~16E1.
Comply with GFP, VCAT, LCAS
E1 with BNC for unbalanced 75ohm or RJ45 for balanced 120ohm.
4Ethernet ports ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
The STM1 electrical to optical converter is widely used in SDH network. This is an electrical and optical converter with 155.52Mbps.

Main Feature:

Compact design
High stable ...
10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter
Ethernet Media converter
High quality, stable performance
CE, FCC, RoHS, ISO
AC DC

Humanity 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter is also called ...
FOB Price: US $50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* 16E1 FOM
* 16E1 with Ethernet multiplexer
* BNC or RJ45 offered
* 2 Ethernet offered
* strict quality control
Humanity 16E1 FOM with Ethernet multiplexer is developed based ...
FOB Price: US $200-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
This model of video multiplexer is tiny and able to realize maximum four channel video and one reversed RS485 over fiber.
FOB Price: US $50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100/1000M Media Converter Fiber to Ethernet
Ethernet to fiber converter
Fiber to copper converter
1 year warranty
Product Overview
10/100/1000M Media Converter Fiber to ...
FOB Price: US $20-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* 1U 19inch FE1 to Ethernet converter
* Ethernet transmission over E1
* E1 both with BNC and RJ45
* 24 hours aging time
Humanity 1U 19inch FE1 to Ethernet Converter realizes ...
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity RPM-150S4EM 4E1 and Ethernet optimux realizes 4E1 and one Ethernet over fiber.

Main Feature
Line bit rate is 150Mbps
Complies with ITU-T G. 703 on interface and G. ...
Min. Order: 2 units
10/100M SFP Optical Media Convetrer
Distance: 2-100km
1 SFP port and 1 RJ45 port
24 hours aging to ensure stable performance
Product Description
Humanity 10/100M SFP Optical ...
FOB Price: US $50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* EOP E1 to 4Ethernet converter
* Ethernet transmission over E1
* 4Ethernet with VLAN
* AC or DC power supply
* 24 hours aging
EOP E1 to 4Ethernet converter extends Ethernet ...
FOB Price: US $50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
I. Main Feature
According to ITU-T G. 703
Connects 75 ohm dual coax to 120 ohm twisted pair
Data rates up to 2.048Mbps
Coax BNC connectors with female default
Settled 120ohm ...
Min. Order: 2 units
*8E1 over fiber multiplexer
*fiber module customizable
*8E1 with 120 Ohm and 75 Ohm
*AC and DC power
*ISO certified
Humanity 8E1 over fiber multiplexer realizes 8E1 ...
FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
*4E1 to 4Ethernet converter
*BNC and RJ45 offered
*4Ethernet
*GFP VCAT LCAS
*AC and DC power
Humanity HM-C200B 4E1 to Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over ...
FOB Price: US $50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100M Fiber Ethernet Converter
Distance: 2 ~120km
SC/FC connector
Competitive price with fast delivery
1 year warranty

Humanity 10/100M Media Converter Fiber to Ethernet, ...
FOB Price: US $10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to V. 35 converter realizes V. 35 transmission over E1 at the bandwidth of 2048Kbps. E1 both offer BNC and RJ45 connectors.
Min. Order: 2 units
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet over fiber converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber with 64kbps to 2048kbps configurable. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, ...
Min. Order: 2 units
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next

Last Login Date: Jun 28, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Protocol Converter, Pdh Multiplexer, Balun, Pcm Multiplexer, Fibr Modem, Video Multiplexer, Video to Fiber Converter, Voice Over Fiber, Video Over Fiber, E1 Over Fiber Converter