Product List

(Total 237 Products )
* Gigabit SFP Fiber to Ethernet Converter with 1 RJ45 and 1 SFP Port
* 10/100/1000M SFP media converter
* 24 hours aging
* AC/DC

Humanity Gigabit SFP Fiber to Ethernet ...
FOB Price: US $50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C102 unfractional E1 to V. 35 converter realizes Ethernet over unfractional E1 at the bandwidth of 2048kbps. It is widely used among data communication devices, such as ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 UNIT
1. Product Description
HM-C716 Balun Converter solves the problem such as unmatchable between the Impedance of twist pair devices with 75 ohms to 120 ohms and physical interface ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. Main Feature
2 wire speed Ethernet with 10/100M adaptive and full/half duplex.
16 E1 offered. All digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology.
Single or dual ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
HM-C114 V. 35 over fiber modem realizes V. 35 transmission over fiber with default of 40km.

It is widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTH for VIP clients etc.
4E1+100M PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the VLSL chips, it realizes multiplexing and optical transmission of 4 E1 circuits and one 100M Ethernet data channel, it holds the ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet modem for Ethernet fiber optic transmission realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTP for VIP ...
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FE1/V. 35 Protocol Converter, also known as V. 35 to E1 Converter, E1 to V. 35 Converter, realizes the transparent and fractional transmission of V. 35 data over E1. It is widely ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4E1 to fiber converter chassis
Mix 4E1 and 8E1 to fiber converter available
4U 19inch
16 cards available
Strict QC

Humanity 4/8E1 to Fiber Converter Chassis is the ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Humanity fiber modem realizes E1 transmission over fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps.

Main Feature
Default: Dual fiber, single mode, 40km.
FC/SC/ST option, distance option. ...
Min. Order: 2 unit
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber with different distance specifications.

HM-T100 Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet ...
1. Type of patch cord: ST, SC, LC, FC
2. Type of cable: Simplex, duplex
3. Type of fiber: Single mode, multimode
4. Length: 3M o

Features:

1. Low insertion loss and back ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity fiber modem realizes E1 transmission over fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps.

Main Feature
Default: Dual fiber, single mode, 40km.
FC/SC/ST option, distance option. ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
8E1 PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the VLSI chips. Relying on the advanced multiplexing technique, RPM-150S8M PDH Multiplexer realizes 8 E1 transmission with the function of ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
The PCM voice over fiber optical modem realizes voice(FXO/FXS), Ethernet, RS485/RS232, V. 35 over fiber at the speed of 150Mbps.

They are mainly used in public security, ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet over fiber converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTP for VIP clients etc.
Min. Order: 2 unit
Low Speed PCM30 Multiplexer is designed for electric power, public security, military and oil field etc. The device is with optical output at the speed of 4.096Mbps and PDH is not ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C800B 8E1 to Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over 1~4E1. This model complies with ITU-T G. 7041, G. 7042, G. 7043, G. 8040 and able to work with third ...
FOB Price: US $100-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
HM-C114 V. 35 over fiber modem realizes V. 35 transmission over fiber with default of 40km.

It is widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTH for VIP clients etc.
Min. Order: 2 unit
STM-1 electrical and optical converter realizes STM-1 conversion between optical and electrical signal. This device is widely used in SDH network and connection with other terminal ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Humanity 8E1 to 4FE converter realizes fast Ethernet transmission over 1~8E1.
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber modem realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTP for VIP clients etc.
Min. Order: 2 unit
*8E1 and Ethernet PDH Multiplexer
*120ohm and 75ohm offered
*FC/SC/ST option
*AC and DC power
*ISO certified
Humanity 8E1+ Ethernet PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the ...
FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* 16E1 to Ethernet protocol converter
* BNC or RJ45 offered
* 4Ethernet with VLAN
* hyper terminal or SNMP
* AC and DC power
Humanity 16E1 to Ethernet protocol converter ...
FOB Price: US $200-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* 8E1+100M PDH multiplexer
* Ethernet with VLAN
* AC and DC power
* ISO certified

Humanity 8E1+100M PDH multiplexer realizes 4/8E1 and one Ethernet over fiber. Both AC and DC ...
Min. Order: 2 unit
8E1 Fiber Modem
1. RS232 network management interface
2. Single mode, dual fiber
Product Description:
8E1 Fiber Modem is developed based on the VLSI chips, it realizes ...
FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
*G. 703 converter for 75ohm and 120ohm
*balun converter for 75ohm and 120ohm
*BNC for 75ohm
*RJ21X for 120ohm.
*ISO certified
G. 703 converter 75ohm to 120ohm balun converter ...
FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet over fiber converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, FTTP for VIP clients etc.
Min. Order: 1 unit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next

Last Login Date: Aug 18, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Protocol Converter, Pdh Multiplexer, Balun, Pcm Multiplexer, Fibr Modem, Video Multiplexer, Video to Fiber Converter, Voice Over Fiber, Video Over Fiber, E1 Over Fiber Converter