Product List

(Total 237 Products )
* 16E1 FOM
* 16E1 with Ethernet multiplexer
* BNC or RJ45 offered
* 2 Ethernet offered
* strict quality control
Humanity 16E1 FOM with Ethernet multiplexer is developed based ...
FOB Price: US $200-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity fiber modem realizes E1/v. 35/Ethernet transmission over fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps.

Main Feature
Default: Dual fiber, single mode, 40km.
FC/SC/ST option, ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
*4E1+ FE to fiber converter
*4E1 with BNC and RJ45
*100M Ethernet with RJ45
*Fiber customizable. Default with dual fiber, FC
*AC+DC power
*ISO certified
RPM-150S4EM 4E1+ FE ...
Min. Order: 2 unit
Humanity is the telecom manufacturer including E1 optical modem. This realizes E1 transmission over fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps.

Main Feature
Default: Dual fiber, ...
Min. Order: 1 Pair
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber with different distance specifications.

HM-T100 Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet ...
E1/10 (100) Base T Protocol Converter (106W) is a popular communication device, which is also called Network Bridge, E1 to Ethernet Converter or Ethernet to E1 Converter. It ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
PCM Multiplexer 4E1+4FE+30 CH Telephone
4E1+4Ethernet
30 channel FXS/FXO over fiber
4 extra service for RS232, RS485, V. 35
Product Description
HM-P30H 30 FXO/FXS PCM ...
FOB Price: US $150-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
8E1 PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the VLSI chips. Relying on the advanced multiplexing technique, RPM-150S8M PDH Multiplexer realizes 8 E1 transmission with the function of ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
As a widely-used communication product, FE1/10 (100) Base T Protocol Converter is also called fractional E1 to Ethernet Converter or fractional Ethernet to E1 converter. With its ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / UNIT
Min. Order: 2 UNIT
SFP 10/100/1000M Media converter
Default with dual fiber, single mode, 40km
ALS, LFP function
CE, FCC certification
Humanity SFP 10/100/1000M Media Converter is also called ...
FOB Price: US $50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Low Speed PCM30 Multiplexer is designed for electric power, public security, military and oil field etc. The device is with optical output at the speed of 4.096Mbps and PDH is not ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
As a widely-used communication product, FE1/10 (100) Base T Protocol Converter is also called fractional E1 to Ethernet Converter or fractional Ethernet to E1 converter. With its ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to Ethernet interface converter
* Plug and play, E1 Ethernet converter
* BNC and RJ45 offered
* one Ethernet (RJ45) offered
Humanity E1 to Ethernet interface converter ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
PCM integrated access device realizes maximum 30 voice over fiber.
Ethernet, RS485/RS232, V. 35 over fiber at the speed of 4.096Mbps also available. They are mainly used in public ...
FOB Price: US $1-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
As a widely-used communication product, FE1/4*10 (100) Base T Protocol Converter is also called fractional E1 to Ethernet Converter or fractional Ethernet to E1 converter. With its ...
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
*4E1 to 4Ethernet converter
*BNC and RJ45 offered
*4Ethernet
*GFP VCAT LCAS
*AC and DC power
Humanity HM-C200B 4E1 to Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over ...
FOB Price: US $50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
STM-1 electrical and optical converter realizes STM-1 conversion between optical and electrical signal. This device is widely used in SDH network and connection with other terminal ...
FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2 SFP Port Media Converter
SFP to SFP Media Converter
Media converter for fiber
Internal or external power supply

HM-T101 SFP to SFP Media Converter has two SFP sockets. It ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to V. 35 converter realizes V. 35 transmission over E1 at the bandwidth of 2048Kbps. E1 both offer BNC and RJ45 connectors.
Min. Order: 2 units
Humanity HM-C108A E1 to FE converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fractional or unfractional E1 at the bandwidth of 64kbps~2048Kbps.
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
14 Ports Media Converter Rack
10/100M Media Converter Card
10/100/1000M Media Converter Card
Distance: 2-120km
AC DC power
Detailed Product Description
14 Ports Media ...
FOB Price: US $50-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. Main Feature
2 wire speed Ethernet with 10/100M adaptive and full/half duplex.
16 E1 offered. All digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology.
Single or dual ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C108A E1 to Ethernet converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fractional or unfractional E1 at the bandwidth of 64kbps~2048Kbps.
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
*4E1+ FE to fiber converter
*4E1 with BNC and RJ45
*100M Ethernet with RJ45
*Fiber customizable. Default with dual fiber, FC
*AC+DC power
*ISO certified
RPM-150S4EM 4E1+ FE ...
FOB Price: US $100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet over fiber converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fiber with 64kbps to 2048kbps configurable. It′s widely used in the connection of PC network, ...
Min. Order: 1 Pair
* 1U 19inch FE1 to Ethernet converter
* Ethernet transmission over E1
* E1 both with BNC and RJ45
* 24 hours aging time
Humanity 1U 19inch FE1 to Ethernet Converter realizes ...
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
* 30 FXO/FXS over E1 with BNC and RJ45
* Phone Mux with maximum 30 FXO/FXS over E1
* Ethernet, RS485/232, V. 35 available

Product Description
HM-P30E 30 FXO/FXS over E1 with ...
FOB Price: US $100-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Humanity E1 optical modem realizes E1 transmission over fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps. This product is used for extending PBX or TDM(E1) circuit over fiber optics to the far ...
Min. Order: 2 units

Last Login Date: Oct 16, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Protocol Converter, Pdh Multiplexer, Balun, Pcm Multiplexer, Fibr Modem, Video Multiplexer, Video to Fiber Converter, Voice Over Fiber, Video Over Fiber, E1 Over Fiber Converter